Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Régionaux de Cross' du 2022-02-06
Distance : U20 M
Distance : U20 M
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | LE RICHOMME | Adrien | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | JU | M | 00:21:20 | qi | |
2 | BERTHOU | Anatole | Entente Des Mauges* | JU | M | 00:21:46 | qi | |
3 | PUBERT | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:22:02 | qi | |
4 | FONTENEAU | Theo | Athletic Sud Vendee * | JU | M | 4 | 00:22:03 | qi |
5 | LAMBOURG-TAVAREZ | Maxence | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 5 | 00:22:07 | qe |
6 | GUERY | Romain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 6 | 00:22:09 | qi |
7 | IKROU BEN ABED | Lahoucine | Nantes Ec | JU | M | 7 | 00:22:23 | qi |
8 | VIOT | Mathurin | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 8 | 00:22:30 | qe |
9 | RYO-BOUCHEREAU | Pierre | Entente Des Mauges* | JU | M | 9 | 00:22:47 | qi |
10 | BRONIQUE | Augustin | Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 | JU | M | 10 | 00:22:53 | qi |
11 | JONCHERE | Clement | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | JU | M | 11 | 00:22:56 | qi |
12 | BOSSIS | Hugo | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 12 | 00:23:04 | qe |
13 | GABORIT | Elian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 13 | 00:23:16 | qe |
14 | MAZE | Basile | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 14 | 00:23:23 | qe |
15 | PAVARD | Thomas | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* | JU | M | 15 | 00:23:24 | qi |
16 | BLUSSEAU-BOURCIER | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 16 | 00:23:25 | qi |
17 | METAIRIE | Leandre | Intrepide De Pre-en-pail | JU | M | 17 | 00:23:31 | qi |
18 | JALIER | Baptiste | Ea Val D'huisne Champagne | JU | M | 18 | 00:23:33 | qi |
19 | PICHON | Mathias | Run And Freedom | JU | M | 19 | 00:23:35 | qi |
20 | NOEL | Luc | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy DÂ’ | JU | M | 20 | 00:23:35 | qe |
21 | PICHON | Augustin | Ea Val D'huisne Champagne | JU | M | 21 | 00:23:47 | qi |
22 | OLIVE | Jean-baptiste | Asptt Angers | JU | M | 22 | 00:23:50 | qi |
23 | BRUTSCHINE | Paul | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 23 | 00:24:01 | qe |
24 | LAVENIER | Gabriel | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | JU | M | 24 | 00:24:03 | qi |
25 | MENORET | Gabin | Entente Nord Loire 44 | JU | M | 25 | 00:24:05 | qi |
26 | OLIVIER | Armand | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 26 | 00:24:05 | qe |
27 | STEFF | Leo | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 27 | 00:24:12 | qe |
28 | TROUBAT | Gabriel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 28 | 00:24:13 | qe |
29 | LEROUX | Simon | Entente Sevre | JU | M | 29 | 00:24:14 | qi |
30 | THIOUX | Marius | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 30 | 00:24:23 | qe |
31 | COTTY | Mateo | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy DÂ’ | JU | M | 31 | 00:24:24 | qe |
32 | TENIN | Mateo | Stade Olympique Du Maine Athle | JU | M | 32 | 00:24:27 | qi |
33 | DE ROCHEBRUNE | Sosthene | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 33 | 00:24:30 | qe |
34 | ROLLO | Clement | Asptt Angers | JU | M | 34 | 00:24:31 | qi |
35 | LAMOURET | Guillaume | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 35 | 00:24:32 | qe |
36 | LESAGE | Mathys | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 36 | 00:24:32 | qe |
37 | CAILLEAUD | Nathan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 37 | 00:24:33 | qi |
38 | PAILLAT | Tristan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 38 | 00:24:37 | qi |
39 | BOUTEILLER | Maxime | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 39 | 00:24:42 | qi |
40 | OGER | Florent | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | JU | M | 40 | 00:24:43 | qi |
41 | PETUSSEAU | Felix | Unss Lycée David Angers | JU | M | 41 | 00:24:56 | qi |
42 | KERGROAC H | Nicolas | Racing Club Nantais * | JU | M | 42 | 00:24:56 | qe |
43 | GUILLET | Malo | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 43 | 00:25:14 | qi |
44 | CUNAUD | Noah | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 44 | 00:25:27 | qe |
45 | CLENET | Titouan | Racing Club Nantais * | JU | M | 45 | 00:25:28 | qe |
46 | SERISIER | Maxence | Racing Club Nantais * | JU | M | 46 | 00:25:43 | qe |
47 | GACHET | Arthur | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 47 | 00:25:48 | qi |
48 | SABIN | Emilien | Upac Chateau-gontier * | JU | M | 48 | 00:25:54 | qi |
49 | GUENIER | Nino | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy DÂ’ | JU | M | 49 | 00:25:59 | qe |
50 | GAUDRE | Martin | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 50 | 00:26:03 | qe |
51 | GARRIDO | Jules | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 51 | 00:26:06 | qe |
52 | BOMPAS | Marius | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | JU | M | 52 | 00:26:07 | qi |
53 | BARREAU | Antonin | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | JU | M | 53 | 00:26:10 | qi |
54 | LARDY | Vincent | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 54 | 00:26:11 | |
55 | BARANGER | Corentin | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | JU | M | 55 | 00:26:12 | |
56 | CAILLEAU | Noe | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | JU | M | 56 | 00:26:29 | |
57 | AUVINET | Arthur | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | JU | M | 57 | 00:26:48 | |
58 | CHEVALIER | Romain | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | JU | M | 58 | 00:26:51 | |
59 | LECLERC | Quentin | Racing Club Nantais * | JU | M | 59 | 00:26:52 | qe |
60 | LUBINEAU | Enzo | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* | JU | M | 60 | 00:27:06 | |
61 | MICHENOT | Nolann | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 61 | 00:27:10 | qe |
62 | ROUX | Hugo | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy DÂ’ | JU | M | 62 | 00:27:12 | qe |
63 | COLLET | Valentin | Ea Val D'huisne Champagne | JU | M | 63 | 00:27:41 | |
64 | LE DENMAT | Kylian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 64 | 00:27:49 | |
65 | GUILLAUME | Quentin | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* | JU | M | 65 | 00:27:49 | |
66 | COOLEN | Corentin | Anille Braye Athletisme | JU | M | 66 | 00:27:53 | |
67 | SEIGNEURAY | Corentin | Patriote Bonnetable | JU | M | 67 | 00:27:56 | |
68 | TALLON | Paul | Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 | JU | M | 68 | 00:28:14 | |
69 | BOULON | Maxime | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | JU | M | 69 | 00:28:15 | qe |
70 | LELIEGE | Lenny | Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 | JU | M | 70 | 00:29:17 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |